Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday October 22, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball (Beginners & intermediates)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot TUESDAY
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Wednesday October 23, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Juniors: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
Thursday October 24, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    BC/BS Medicare Class
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1 & 2 (Thur)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3 & 4 (Thur)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Minors: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday October 25, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - P90X w/ Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday October 26, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Pee Wee: All Players @ PEE-WEE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: United @ Revolution
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-4 (Sat)
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: United @ Wizards
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Minors: Crew @ Galaxy
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Juniors: Fire (Wiscasset 1) @ Dynamo (Wiscasset 2)
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-2 (Sat)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: Revolution @ Wizards
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
Sunday October 27, 2019
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Monday October 28, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
Tuesday October 29, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball (Beginners & intermediates)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot TUESDAY
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Wednesday October 30, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Senior Center Wednesday Evening Dinner - October Dinners - 2nd, 16th & 30th Dinners - Cooked by Julie Bellefluer
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Juniors: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
Thursday October 31, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, October
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, October
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Minors: All Teams @ Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday November 1, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - P90X w/ Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday November 2, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Pee Wee: All Players @ PEE-WEE
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: Revolution @ Wizards
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-4 (Sat)
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: Revolution @ United
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Minors: Galaxy @ Crew
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Juniors: Dynamo (Wiscasset 2) @ Fire (Wiscasset 1)
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-2 (Sat)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: Wizards @ United
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
Sunday November 3, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Lifeguarding Course Blended learning program - lifeguarding course
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    SUP Yoga Workout w/ Marylou Cook - SUP Yoga w/ Marylou Cook
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Monday November 4, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
Tuesday November 5, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball (Beginners & intermediates)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot TUESDAY
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    SUP Yoga Workout w/ Marylou Cook - SUP Yoga w/ Marylou Cook
 
Wednesday November 6, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Senior Center Wednesday Evening Dinner - November Dinners - 6th & 20th Dinners - Cooked by Julie Bellefluer
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
Thursday November 7, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1 & 2 (Thur)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3 & 4 (Thur)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday November 8, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - P90X w/ Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Day Camp - November 8th - Day Camp - November 8th
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday November 9, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Sat)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-4 (Sat)
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-2 (Sat)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Baby Shower
 
Sunday November 10, 2019
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Waltz Birthday Party
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Waltz Birthday Party
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Waltz Birthday Party
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    SUP Yoga Workout w/ Marylou Cook - SUP Yoga w/ Marylou Cook
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Monday November 11, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
Tuesday November 12, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball (Beginners & intermediates)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot TUESDAY
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    BC/BS Medicare Class
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    SUP Yoga Workout w/ Marylou Cook - SUP Yoga w/ Marylou Cook
 
Wednesday November 13, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
Thursday November 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1 & 2 (Thur)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3 & 4 (Thur)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday November 15, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - P90X w/ Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday November 16, 2019
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:15 AM - 9:00 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Sat)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-4 (Sat)
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-2 (Sat)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot Saturday
 
Sunday November 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    ZUMBA Instructor Training/ Certification
 
3:30 PM - 4:45 PM    SUP Yoga Workout w/ Marylou Cook - SUP Yoga w/ Marylou Cook
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Flare
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
Monday November 18, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
Tuesday November 19, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball (Beginners & intermediates)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Tuesdays
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent - Tot Swim Lessons - Parent-Tot TUESDAY
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1-3 (Tue)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 4-6 (Tue)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Sparks
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Blaze
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    SUP Yoga Workout w/ Marylou Cook - SUP Yoga w/ Marylou Cook
 
Wednesday November 20, 2019
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
12:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
12:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Senior Center Wednesday Evening Dinner - November Dinners - 6th & 20th Dinners - Cooked by Julie Bellefluer
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX
 
Thursday November 21, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 1 & 2 (Thur)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3 & 4 (Thur)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Competition Cheerleading - Cheering - Heat
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Cribbage - Cribbage - Thursdays
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday November 22, 2019
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - P90X w/ Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Pickleball - Pickleball
 
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM    ADULT SWIM LESSONS - ADULT SWIM LESSONS
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Splash Class - Friday Fun Splash
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Seniors - Sew and Chat - Sew and Chat
 
9:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Amercan Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, November
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA- After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, November
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - GREEN
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - WHITE
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Team - HIGH SCHOOL Pre/ Post season
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate