Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday September 21, 2020
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA Registration Fee & Questions
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - Registration Fee & Questions
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, September
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, September Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, September
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Clinic - 2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Tuesday September 22, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, September
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, September Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, September
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-5 (Tue)
 
Wednesday September 23, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Clinic - 2020
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Minors: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Thursday September 24, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, September
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, September Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, September
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday September 25, 2020
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, September
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, September Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, September
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Clinic - 2020
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday September 26, 2020
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO on the Pier! w/ Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Pee Wee: PEE-WEE @ Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (SAT)
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Juniors
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Minors
 
Monday September 28, 2020
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA Registration Fee & Questions
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - Registration Fee & Questions
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, September
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, September Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, September
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Clinic - 2020
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Wiscasset Planning Board Meeting
 
Tuesday September 29, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for Non-WCC Members, September
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members & Non-members, September Siblings
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA for WCC Members, September
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-5 (Tue)
 
Wednesday September 30, 2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September
 
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - September (Siblings)
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Clinic - 2020
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Minors: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Thursday October 1, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday October 2, 2020
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - Unsinkables Swim Clinic - 2020
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday October 3, 2020
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Pee Wee: PEE-WEE @ Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (SAT)
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Juniors
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Minors
 
Monday October 5, 2020
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA Registration Fee & Questions
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - Registration Fee & Questions
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Tuesday October 6, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-5 (Tue)
 
Wednesday October 7, 2020
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Community Dinner Night
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Minors: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Thursday October 8, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday October 9, 2020
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday October 10, 2020
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Pee Wee: PEE-WEE @ Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (SAT)
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Juniors
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Minors
 
Monday October 12, 2020
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA Registration Fee & Questions
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - Registration Fee & Questions
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Tuesday October 13, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-5 (Tue)
 
Wednesday October 14, 2020
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Minors: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Thursday October 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Tai Chi & Qigong
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fitness Classes - Cardio Kick
 
Friday October 16, 2020
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Meditation & Yoga with Meg Lemay (Fri. 7:30 - 9:00 am)
 
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    ARC Blood Drive
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Zumba Gold
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
Saturday October 17, 2020
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Pee Wee: PEE-WEE @ Practice
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3/4 (SAT)
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Youth Soccer - Mites: All Teams @ Practice
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Juniors
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Youth Soccer - Minors
 
Monday October 19, 2020
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - After School Adventures - ASA Registration Fee & Questions
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    ASA - Remote Learning Camp Days - Remote Learning Camp School Days - Registration Fee & Questions
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate - Little Ninjas
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Combo Little Ninjas & Tao Karate
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate - Tao Karate
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori
 
Tuesday October 20, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim, Level 3-5 (Tue)
 
Wednesday October 21, 2020
7:45 AM - 9:00 AM    Fitness Classes - Yoga with Tamara (Mon. & Wed. 7:45-9:00 AM)
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fitness Classes - Waterworks with Lori & Jaja
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Group Lesson (3)
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Private Lessons
 
9:30 AM - 7:15 PM    American Red Cross Swim Lessons - Swim Semi-Private Lesson (2)
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Community Dinner Night
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU GREEN Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    WCC Unsinkables Swim Team - WCCU WHITE Swim Team - 2020-2021
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Soccer - Minors: All Teams @ Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - PiYO Live! with Lorna
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fitness Classes - Water EX with Nori